Council Staff

James Arcano

James Arcano

District Director

Iron Horse District

Kenn Miller

Kenn Miller

Scout Executive

Jenna Bentrop

Jenna Bentrop

District Director

Shawnee Trails District

Jason Bledsoe

Jason Bledsoe

Senior District Executive

Mormon Trail District

Dusty Boatright

Dusty Boatright

District Director

Golden Eagle District

Matt Hill

Matt Hill

Deputy Scout Executive

Alan Sanders

Alan Sanders

Program Director - Bartle

Pete Maskovich

Pete Maskovich

Program Director - Naish

Britt Davis

Britt Davis

Training Director

Rick Ledgerwood

Rick Ledgerwood

Property Superintendent

Laura Campbell

Laura Campbell

Admin to Program Department

Cheri Williams

Cheri Williams

Admin to Property Superintendent

Leslie Staack

Leslie Staack

Program Assistant

Christie Boyer

Christie Boyer

Program Assistant

Delena Lusby

Delena Lusby

Program Assistant

David Miller

David Miller

Ranger Naish Reservation

Beth Scritchfield

Beth Scritchfield

Program Assistant

Mikel Isaacs

Mikel Isaacs

CFO/Controller

Rodger Williamson

Rodger Williamson

Technology Manager

Carolyn Torres

Carolyn Torres

Accounting Specialist

Janis Perry

Janis Perry

Accounts Payable Clerk

Jeromy Rutledge

Jeromy Rutledge

Director of Development

Bob Hamlin

Bob Hamlin

Sr. Development Director

Jonathan Geiger

Jonathan Geiger

Development Director

Kathy Sims

Kathy Sims

Endowment Executive

Katie Survillo

Katie Survillo

Development Associate

Matt Armstrong

Matt Armstrong

Sr. Marketing Director

Josi Sansom

Josi Sansom

Admin to Scout Executive

Dawn Schnake

Dawn Schnake

Admin to Controller and Dir. of Support Services

Kristan Townley

Kristan Townley

Admin to Director of Development

Robert

Robert "BJ" Straw

Ranger Bartle Reservation

Cortland Bolles

Cortland Bolles

Asst Director of Field Service

Megan Waldram

Megan Waldram

Admin to Deputy Scout Executive

Nicole McCullough

Nicole McCullough

Admin to Professional Field Staff

Terri O'Neal

Terri O'Neal

Registrar

Debbie Read

Debbie Read

Receptionist

Jeff Tyler

Jeff Tyler

Customer Service Representative

Doug McDuff

Doug McDuff

Production Room Coordinator

Niel Campbell

Niel Campbell

District Director

Frontier District

Martha Naylor

Martha Naylor

Asst. Registrar

Kayla Moore

Kayla Moore

Development Assistant

Ambral McCoy

Ambral McCoy

Data Entry Specialist

Molly Bindel

Molly Bindel

Asst. Registrar

Katie Dalton

Katie Dalton

District Executive

Twin Rivers District

Grant Dealy

Grant Dealy

Asst. Director of Field Service

Tanner Fuson

Tanner Fuson

District Executive

Big Muddy District

Anthony Gonnello

Anthony Gonnello

District Executive

Northern Lights District

Daniel Hemphill

Daniel Hemphill

District Director

High Trail District

Kerry Jorn

Kerry Jorn

Senior District Executive

Golden Eagle District

Tori LoGrasso

Tori LoGrasso

District Executive

Soaring Eagle District

Cami Marcom

Cami Marcom

Senior District Executive

Spirit Trail District

LaKisha Martin

LaKisha Martin

District Executive

Frontier District

Jesse Miller

Jesse Miller

District Executive

High Trail District

Janell Neal

Janell Neal

District Executive

Kaw District

Nathan Rackers

Nathan Rackers

Senior District Executive

Iron Horse District

Stephanie Regalia

Stephanie Regalia

Senior District Executive

Frontier District

Elizabeth Rhodus

Elizabeth Rhodus

District Director

Soaring Eagle District

David Riker

David Riker

District Director

Lone Bear District

Marcus Solomon

Marcus Solomon

District Executive

Pioneer Trails District

Paul Taylor

Paul Taylor

District Executive

Pelathe District

Chelsea Wales

Chelsea Wales

Exploring Executive

Exploring

Kevin Williams

Kevin Williams

District Executive

Blue Elk District

Jon Wilson

Jon Wilson

District Director

Blue Elk District

Lindsay Zulch

Lindsay Zulch

Data Entry Specialist