Join Scouting School Nights

Find your School Night for Scouting. Simply start by typing the name of your school in the box below.

Missed your School Night for Scouting? Visit BeAScout.org to find a Scouting group.

School Night Date School Night Time School Location
9/23 5:30 PM Afrikan Centered Ed  
8/25 7:00 PM Academie Lafayette  
8/28 7:00 PM Adams Dieterich (Carrollton) K Carrollton Elementary
8/28 6:00 PM Adrian Elem  
10/27 5:30 PM Allen Village Charter  
8/19 7:00 PM Anthony  
9/11 7:00 PM Apache  
9/9 7:00 PM Appanoose Elem  
9/16 7:00 PM Appleton City Elem (Hudson)  
8/28 6:30 PM Arbour Creek  
8/28 6:30 PM Archie Elem  
8/27 6:30 PM Ascension Lower Level
10/28 5:30 PM Attucks  
8/28 7:00 PM Baldwin Primary / Intermediate  
10/21 5:30 PM Banneker Elem  
8/28 7:00 PM Barry / Pathfinder @ Barry Barry Elementary
9/8 7:00 PM Barstow  
8/27 7:00 PM Basehor  
8/20 6:00 PM Belinder  
9/3 7:00 PM Bell Prairie  
8/22 6:30 PM Belmont  
8/28 7:00 PM Belvidere Elem  
10/23 5:30 PM Benjamin Banneker  
10/22 5:30 PM Benjamin Banneker - CAT  
9/11 7:00 PM Benton  
8/27 6:30 PM Bentwood Cafeteria
9/9 7:00 PM Bertram Caruthers Elem  
8/28 7:00 PM Bethel  
8/28 6:30 PM Black Bob Multipurpose Room
9/11 7:00 PM Blackburn  
9/9 7:00 PM Blue Hills  
8/26 7:00 PM Blue Ridge  
9/11 7:00 PM Blue River  
9/4 7:00 PM Bluejacket-Flint  
9/4 7:00 PM Bonner Springs Elem  
8/27 7:00 PM Boone  
8/27 7:00 PM Border Star  
8/28 7:00 PM Bosworth (Tina/Avalon-Hale) Carrollton Elementary
8/26 7:00 PM Briarcliff  
8/27 7:00 PM Briarwood (Olathe) Multipurpose Room
8/26 7:00 PM Briarwood (Shawnee Mission)  
8/26 6:30 PM Broadmoor  
8/21 7:00 PM Broken Arrow (Shawnee)  
8/21 7:00 PM Broken Arrow (Lawrence)  
8/27 7:00 PM Brookridge  
8/27 7:00 PM Brookside Charter  
8/26 7:00 PM Brookwood  
8/26 6:30 PM Brougham  
9/11 7:00 PM Bryant  
9/9 7:00 PM Buckner  
9/4 6:45 PM Burke Elementary  
8/21 6:45 PM Butcher-Green Elementary  
00/00   Butler (Ballard)  
8/27 7:00 PM Calvary Lutheran  
8/21 7:00 PM Cambridge Elementary  
8/28 7:00 PM Carrollton Elementary  
9/24 5:30 PM Carver School  
10/27 5:30 PM Carver Christian Adademy  
9/9 6:00 PM Cass Midway  
8/18 4:00 PM Cedar Creek (Missouri)  
8/27 7:00 PM Cedar Creek Elem (Kansas)  
8/28 6:00 PM Cedar Hills Commons
8/27 7:00 PM Center Elem  
8/26 7:00 PM Central Elem  
9/9 7:00 PM Central Heights  
8/28 7:00 PM Central United Methodist  
8/28 7:00 PM Chapel Hill  
8/26 7:00 PM Chapel Lakes - BS  
9/18 7:00 PM Chilhowee  
8/26 7:00 PM Chinn  
8/26 7:00 PM Chouteau  
8/28 7:00 PM Christ Lutheran / Pleasant Ridge Multi-Purpose Room
9/3 7:00 PM Christ the King  
8/21 7:00 PM Christa McAuliffe  
8/27 7:00 PM Church of the Resurrection  
8/26 7:00 PM Clardy  
9/9 7:00 PM Claude Huyck  
8/21 7:00 PM Clear Creek  
8/27 7:00 PM Clear Water Creek Elem  
9/9 7:00 PM Cler-Mont  
9/4 7:00 PM Clinton Christian Academy  
9/4 7:00 PM Clinton Intermediate (Henry)  
9/4 7:00 PM Comanche  
9/10 7:00 PM Concordia Elementary Scout Building
8/21 7:00 PM Con-West Elementary  
8/28 7:00 PM Cordill-Mason  
8/28 7:00 PM Cordley  
8/27 7:00 PM Corinth  
8/14 7:00 PM Corpus Christi  
8/21 7:00 PM Cottonwood Elem (Paola)  
8/21 7:00 PM Cottonwood Point (Blue Valley) Cafeteria
8/28 7:00 PM Countryside  
8/28 7:00 PM Covenant Presbyterian  
8/28 7:00 PM Creekmoor Elementary  
9/9 7:00 PM Crest  
8/26 7:00 PM Crestridge Elem  
8/27 7:00 PM Crestview (Missouri)  
8/21 7:00 PM Crestview (Kansas)  
8/26 7:00 PM Cure of Ars  
8/28 7:00 PM Daniel Young  
8/20 7:00 PM David Brewer  
8/26 7:00 PM Davidson  
9/4 7:00 PM Davis (Henry)  
8/28 7:00 PM Dear Elemenary Sunrise Elementary
8/19 7:00 PM Deerfield  
9/3 7:00 PM Delaware Ridge Elem  
8/26 7:00 PM Diemer  
9/9 7:00 PM Dobbs  
10/28 5:30 PM Dobbs Elem  
9/4 7:00 PM Dogwood  
9/10 7:00 PM Doniphan  
9/25 5:30 PM Douglas  
9/9 7:00 PM Drexel Elem  
8/21 7:00 PM East Antioch  
8/26 7:00 PM East Lynn Elementary  
8/26 7:00 PM Eastwood Hills Elem  
9/3 7:00 PM Edgerton Elem  
9/4 7:00 PM Edwardsville Elem  
9/9 7:00 PM Elkhorn  
9/9 7:00 PM Elm Grove  
9/25 5:30 PM Emerson Elem  
8/19 7:00 PM English Landing  
9/3 7:00 PM Eudora Elementary  
8/27 7:00 PM Eugene Field  
9/24 5:30 PM Eugene Ware Elem  
9/11 7:00 PM Fairmount  
8/26 7:00 PM Fairview  
9/11 7:00 PM Family Christian Academy  
10/23 5:30 PM Faxon  
8/26 7:00 PM Fleetridge Elem  
10/22 5:30 PM Foreign Language Academy  
8/28 7:00 PM Forest View Elem  
8/28 7:00 PM Fox Hill  
9/25 5:30 PM Frances Willard Elem  
9/25 5:30 PM Frank Rushton Elem  
8/28 7:00 PM Franklin Smith  
8/19 7:00 PM Franklin@ Ridgeview Ridgeview Elementary
7/24 12:00 PM Ft. Leavenworth Pair Day  
8/27 7:00 PM Gardner Elem  
10/22 5:30 PM Garfield (KCMO)  
8/26 7:00 PM Garfield (Kansas)  
8/21 7:00 PM Garnett Elem/Crest West/Mt. Ida  
8/26 7:00 PM Gashland@ Clardy Clardy Elementary
8/27 7:00 AM Genesis (Kansas)  
8/28 7:00 PM Genesis Charter School (Missouri)  
8/26 7:00 PM Gladden Elem  
10/30 5:30 PM Gladstone  
9/11 7:00 PM Glendale  
8/26 7:00 PM Glenwood Ridge Elementary  
8/21 6:30 PM Good Shepherd  
10/27 7:00 PM Gordon Parks Elem  
8/27 7:00 PM Gracemor  
8/19 7:00 PM Graden@EL English Landing Elementary
8/28 7:00 PM Grand Star  
9/3 7:00 PM Grandview Elementary  
9/24 5:30 PM Grant Elem  
8/21 7:00 PM Greeley  
9/3 7:00 PM Green Springs  
8/18 4:00 PM Greenwood Elem  
8/28 7:00 PM Hardin-Central  
8/28 7:00 PM Harmony  
8/26 7:00 PM Harrisonville Elem / McEowen  
10/22 5:30 PM Hartman  
9/2 6:30 PM Havencroft  
8/18 4:00 PM Hawthorn Hill Elem  
9/4 7:00 PM Hawthorne (KEA)@Dogwood Dogwood Elementary
8/19 7:00 PM Hawthorne (PH)  
8/18 4:00 PM Hazel Grove Elem (Missouri)  
8/27 7:00 PM Hazel Grove Elem (Kansas)  
8/19 7:00 PM Heartland Gym
8/21 7:00 PM Heatherstone Cafeteria/Gym
8/26 7:00 PM Hebrew Academy  
9/4 7:00 PM Henry Elem  
8/20 7:00 PM Henry Leavenworth  
8/26 7:00 PM Heritage (Olathe) Multi-Purpose Room
8/26 7:00 PM Heritage Christian Academy (Westminster) Commons
8/18 4:00 PM Highland Park Elem  
9/4 7:00 PM Highlands  
8/26 7:00 PM Hillcrest  
8/26 7:00 PM Hillcrest Elementary  
9/18 7:00 PM Holden Intermediate / Elem  
10/22 5:30 PM Holiday Montessori  
8/19 7:00 PM Holy Cross (Missouri)  
9/11 7:00 PM Holy Cross (Kansas)  
9/3 7:00 PM Holy Name Catholic  
9/4 7:00 PM Holy Rosary Elem  
8/26 6:00 PM Holy Spirit Cafeteria
9/16 7:00 PM Holy Trinity Catholic (Lenexa)  
8/21 7:00 PM Holy Trinity Elem (Paola)  
9/25 5:30 PM Home  
8/19 6:30 PM Hope Lutheran/Bethany Lutheran  
9/4 7:00 PM Horizon  
9/10 7:00 PM Hume Elementary  
9/3 7:00 PM Immanuel Lutheran Grandview Elementary
8/27 7:00 PM Indian Creek (Missouri)  
8/21 7:00 PM Indian Creek (Kansas) Multi-Purpose Room
9/9 7:00 PM Indian Trails  
8/28 7:00 PM Indian Valley  
9/9 7:00 PM Ingels Elementary  
10/23 5:30 PM J. A. Rogers (East Elem)  
8/28 7:00 PM James Lewis  
8/28 7:00 PM James Walker  
9/9 7:00 PM Jayhawk Elem  
8/26 7:00 PM JFK  
9/25 5:30 PM John Fiske Elem  
8/28 7:00 PM John Nowlin  
9/2 6:30 PM John Paul II  
9/9 7:00 PM Johnson  
8/21 7:00 PM Junction Elem.  
9/4 7:00 PM Kearney Elem@Southview Southview Elementary
9/10 7:00 PM Kellybrook  
8/18 7:00 PM Kennedy  
8/28 7:00 PM Kentucky Trail  
10/29 5:30 PM King (Weeks)  
9/15 7:00 PM Kingsville Elem  
8/19 6:30 PM Knob Knoster Elem  
9/11 7:00 PM Korte  
8/19 7:00 PM La Cygne Elem  
9/4 7:00 PM Lakeland RIII Elem  
8/27 7:00 PM Lakewood (Missouri)  
8/27 7:00 PM Lakewood (Kansas)  
8/26 7:00 PM Langston Hughes  
8/26 7:00 PM Lansing Elem  
8/26 7:00 PM Laurel Hills Elem  
8/19 7:00 PM Lawson  
8/28 7:00 PM Leawood  
10/30 5:30 PM Lee A. Tolbert Academy  
8/18 4:00 PM Lee's Summit  
8/18 4:00 PM Lee's Summit Academy  
9/4 7:00 PM Leesville (Henry)  
8/28 7:00 PM Leeton (Shawnee Mound)  
8/26 7:00 PM Leslie Bell Elementary  
9/3 7:00 PM Lewis  
9/10 7:00 PM Lewis & Clark  
9/10 7:00 PM Liberty Oaks  
8/26 7:00 PM Liberty View Cafeteria
9/10 7:00 PM Lillian Schumacher  
8/28 7:00 PM Lincoln  
9/24 5:30 PM Lindberg  
8/28 7:00 PM Linden West  
8/20 7:00 PM Line Creek  
8/26 7:00 PM Linwood Elementary  
9/11 7:00 PM Little Blue (Independence)  
9/11 7:00 PM Little Blue (Raytown)  
8/28 7:00 PM Lone Jack Elem / Primary  
10/28 5:30 PM Longfellow Elem  
8/18 4:00 PM Longview Farms  
8/28 7:00 PM Lucy Franklin  
9/11 7:00 PM Luff  
9/25 5:30 PM M.E. Pearson  
8/26 7:00 PM Madison  
8/28 6:30 PM Madison Place Cafeteria
8/28 7:00 PM Mahaffie Elem  
8/26 7:00 PM Manchester Park Elem  
9/10 7:00 PM Manor Hill  
8/21 7:00 PM Maple Grove  
8/26 7:00 PM Maplewood  
9/4 7:00 PM Martin City Elem  
8/28 5:15 PM Martin Luther Academy  
8/21 7:00 PM Martin Warren Elem  
8/18 4:00 PM Mason Elem  
8/26 7:00 PM Matthews  
10/23 5:30 PM McKinley Elem  
8/26 7:00 PM McQuerry Elementary (Odessa)  
8/18 4:00 PM Meadow Lane (Missouri)  
9/3 7:00 PM Meadow Lane Elem (Kansas)  
8/26 7:00 PM Meadowbrook  
9/4 7:00 PM Meadowmere  
10/29 5:30 PM Melcher  
9/2 7:00 PM Merriam Park  
9/11 7:00 PM Messiah Lutheran  
8/21 7:00 PM Midland Trails  
9/11 7:00 PM Mill Creek (Missouri)  
9/3 7:00 PM Mill Creek Elem (Kansas)  
00/00   Millbrook (New Olathe)  
8/12 7:00 PM Mission Trail  
10/9 7:00 PM Missouri City Elementary  
8/20 6:30 PM Mize  
9/16 7:00 PM Montrose  
8/27 7:00 PM Moonlight  
8/27 7:00 PM Morse Cafeteria
8/27 7:00 PM Nashua  
9/11 7:000 PM Nativity (Missouri)  
9/11 7:00 PM Nativity (Kansas)  
9/25 5:30 PM New Chelsea Elem  
9/23 5:30 PM New Stanley Elem  
8/19 7:00 PM New York  
8/29 7:00 PM Nieman  
8/28 7:00 PM Nike Elem  
00/00   Noble Prentis  
8/28 7:00 PM Norborne Elementary  
8/26 7:00 PM Norfleet Elem  
9/10 7:00 PM Northland Christian Elem  
8/27 7:00 PM Northview (Missouri)  
8/21 7:00 PM Northview Elem (Kansas)  
8/27 7:00 PM Notre Dame De Sion  
8/20 7:00 PM Oak Grove (Kansas)  
8/26 7:00 PM Oak Grove Elementary (Missouri)  
8/26 7:00 PM Oak Grove Primary School (Missouri)  
8/21 7:00 PM Oak Hill (Kansas)  
8/27 7:00 PM Oak Park - Carpenter  
8/27 6:00 PM Oakhill (Missouri)  
8/26 7:30 PM Oakwood Manor  
8/26 7:00 PM Odessa Upper Elementary  
10/9 7:00 PM Orrick Elementary (MO. City)  
8/25 7:00 PM Osceola Elem / Roscoe Elem  
9/11 7:00 PM Ott  
8/27 7:00 PM Our Lady of Angels  
8/27 7:00 PM Our Lady of Guadalupe  
8/17 7:00 PM Our Lady of Presentation  
8/21 7:00 PM Our Lady of Unity  
8/28 7:00 PM Overland Park  
8/21 7:00 PM Overland Trail  
8/19 7:00 PM Parker Elem (Parker KS)  
9/10 7:00 PM Parker Elementary (KCK)  
10/27 7:00 PM Pathway Academy  
8/20 7:00 PM Pawnee  
8/26 7:00 PM Peculiar Elem  
8/27 7:00 PM Pembroke Hill  
8/19 7:00 PM Pinckney  
9/2 7:00 PM Piper (East)  
10/30 5:30 PM Pitcher  
8/28 7:00 PM Plaza Heights Baptist  
8/28 7:00 PM Pleasant Hill Elem / Primary  
8/18 4:00 PM Pleasant Lea Elem  
9/18 7:00 PM Pleasant Ridge Easton  
9/9 7:00 PM Pleasanton Elem  
8/27 7:00 PM Prairie  
8/26 7:00 PM Prairie Branch  
8/28 7:00 PM Prairie Center Elem  
9/2 7:00 PM Prairie Creek  
8/26 7:00 PM Prairie Park  
8/19 7:00 PM Prairie Point  
8/24 2:30 PM Prairie Ridge  
8/27 7:00 PM Prairie Star  
8/18 4:00 PM Prairie View Elem  
10/29 5:30 PM Primitivo Garcia Elem  
8/27 6:30 PM Prince of Peace Church Cafeteria
9/11 7:00 PM Procter  
10/28 5:30 PM Promise Academy  
9/4 6:00 PM Quail Run  
9/9 7:00 PM Queen of Holy Rosary  
10/27   Quindaro Elem  
10/27   Rainbow Center  
8/26 7:00 PM Raintree Montessori  
9/11 7:00 PM Randall  
8/27 7:00 PM Ravenwood (Missouri)  
8/26 7:00 PM Ravenwood Elem (Kansas)  
8/28 6:30 PM Ray Marsh  
8/26 7:00 PM Raymore Elementary  
8/28 7:00 PM Red Bridge Elem  
8/25 7:00 PM Regency Place Cafeteria
8/19 7:00 PM Renner  
9/10 7:00 PM Resurrection Catholic School  
8/20 6:00 PM Rhein / Benninghoven  
00/00   Rich Hill  
8/18 4:00 PM Richardson  
8/19 7:00 PM Ridgeview (KC North)  
8/21 7:00 PM Ridgeview Elem (KC South)  
8/27 7:00 PM Ridgeview Elem (Kansas)  
8/21 7:00 PM Rising Star  
8/27 7:00 PM Riverview  
9/4 7:00 PM Robinson Elem  
8/26 6:30 PM Rockville  
8/26 7:00 PM Roesland  
8/26 7:00 PM Rolling Ridge Elem  
8/27 7:00 PM Rosehill Elem  
8/21 7:00 PM Rushton  
8/28 6:00 PM Sacred Heart (Shawnee)  
8/27 7:00 PM Sacred Heart (Plainville) Eugene Field Elementary
10/21 5:30 PM Salvation Army Center  
9/11 7:00 PM Santa Fe (Independence)  
9/10 7:00 PM Santa Fe (Hickman Mills)  
8/19 7:00 PM Santa Fe (Victory Christian)  
8/27 7:00 PM Santa Fe Trail  
10/15 5:30 PM Satchel Paige  
8/28 7:00 PM Schwegler  
8/28 7:00 PM Scott Elementary  
10/27   Scuola Vita Nuova  
8/28 7:00 PM Second Baptist  
8/27 7:00 PM Shawanoe  
9/4 7:00 PM Shawnee Mound Elem  
9/11 7:00 PM Sherwood Elem  
9/3 7:00 PM Shoal Creek  
8/26 7:00 PM Shull Elem  
8/28 7:00 PM Siegrist / Paxton  
9/25 5:30 PM Silver City Elem  
8/28 7:00 PM Smithville Elem  
8/28 7:00 PM Smithville Upper Elem@SE Smithville Elementary
8/26 7:00 PM Sni-a-Bar  
8/27 7:00 PM Southdowns Park / Scarborough  
8/19 7:00 PM Southeast  
9/4 7:00 PM Southview  
9/3 7:00 PM Southwest Elem.  
8/26 7:00 PM Southwood  
9/11 7:00 PM Spring Branch  
9/3 6:30 PM Spring Hill cafeteria
9/4 7:00 PM Spring Valley  
9/3 7:00 PM St Andrews  
9/3 7:00 PM St Charles  
9/9 7:00 PM St. Agnes  
9/9 7:00 PM St. Ann's  
8/27 7:00 PM St. Elizabeth  
8/28 7:00 PM St. Gabriels  
9/3 7:00 PM St. James (KC North)  
8/28 7:00 PM St. James United Methodist  
8/28 7:00 PM St. John Lalonde  
8/27 7:00 PM St. John's  
8/21 7:00 PM St. Joseph's  
8/12 7:00 PM St. Michaels  
9/3 7:00 PM St. Patricks (KC North)  
9/3 7:00 PM St. Patricks Catholic (Kansas)  
8/21 7:00 PM St. Paul Lutheran Elem (Kansas)  
8/27 7:00 PM St. Pauls (KCMO)  
8/27 7:00 PM St. Paul's Catholic  
9/10 7:00 PM St. Paul's Lutheran (Missouri) Scout Bldg
8/19 7:00 PM St. Peters  
8/26 7:00 PM St. Regis  
9/3 7:00 PM St. Therese  
8/26 7:00 PM St. Thomas More  
8/19 7:00 PM Stanley  
8/21 7:00 PM Starside  
8/21 7:00 PM Sterling Elem  
8/28 7:00 PM Stilwell  
8/26 7:00 PM Stonegate Elementary  
8/26 7:00 PM Stony Point  
9/25 7:00 PM Stony Point North Elem  
9/3 7:00 PM Stony Point South Elem  
8/28 7:00 PM Strasburg Elem  
9/11 7:00 PM Sugar Creek  
8/18 4:00 PM Summit Pointe Elem  
8/26 7:00 PM Sunflower (Lawrence)  
8/21 7:00 PM Sunflower (Paola)  
9/3 7:00 PM Sunflower (Lenexa)  
8/27 7:00 PM Sunflower Elem (Gardner)  
8/28 7:00 PM Sunny Pointe  
8/26 6:00 PM Sunnyside Cafeteria
8/28 7:00 PM Sunrise Elementary  
9/9 7:00 PM Sunrise Point  
8/21 7:00 PM Sunset Hill  
9/3 7:00 PM Sunset Ridge  
8/18 4:00 PM Sunset Valley  
9/11 7:00 PM Sycamore  
9/11 7:00 PM Symington  
00/00   T.A. Edison Elem  
9/11 7:00 PM The School House  
8/28 7:00 PM Thomas Ultican  
9/11 7:00 PM Three Trails  
8/20 7:00 PM Tiffany Ridge @ Line Creek/Chinn Line Creek/Chinn
8/26 7:00 PM Timber Creek (Missouri)  
8/27 6:00 PM Timber Creek Elem (Kansas) Commons
8/26 7:00 PM Timothy Lutheran (w/Daniel Young)  
9/3 7:00 PM Tomahawk Olathe
8/19 7:00 PM Tomahawk Shawnee Mission
8/27 7:00 PM Tonganoxie  
8/27 7:00 PM Topping  
8/28 4:00 PM Trail Ridge Elem  
9/11 7:00 PM Trailwood (Kansas)
10/24 5:30 PM Trailwoods (Missouri)
9/3 7:00 PM Trinity Lutheran  
8/28 7:00 PM Trojan Elem  
10/21 5:30 PM Troost  
9/11 7:00 PM Truman  
8/19 7:00 PM Turner  
8/18 4:00 PM Underwood Elem  
8/19 7:00 PM Union Chapel  
10/14 5:30 PM University Academy - Lower  
8/26 7:00 PM Valley Park  
8/28 7:00 PM Valor Christian Academy  
9/2 7:00 PM Veritas / CCL  
8/27 7:00 PM Visitation  
8/26 7:00 PM Voy Spears Elem - BS  
9/25 5:30 PM W. A. White Elem  
8/28 7:00 PM Walnut Grove  
9/2 5:30 PM Warford Elem  
9/10 7:00 PM Warren Hills  
8/26 7:00 PM Washington Elem  
9/25 5:30 PM Welborn  
8/26 7:00 PM Wellesville Elem  
8/26 7:00 PM Wellington/Napoleon  
10/29 5:30 PM Wendell Phillips  
8/26 7:00 PM West Englewood  
8/19 7:00 PM West Platte Elem (Weston)  
8/26 7:00 PM Westridge Elem  
9/4 7:00 PM Westview (KC North)
8/18 4:00 PM Westview Elem (KC South)
8/21 7:00 PM Westview Elem (Kansas)
9/4 7:00 PM Westwood View  
10/16 5:30 PM Wheatley Elem  
9/4 7:00 PM White Church Elem  
8/27 7:00 PM Whitefield Academy  
8/23 7:00 PM Whiteman AFB Elem  
10/16 5:30 PM Whittier  
9/25 5:30 PM Whittier Elem  
8/28 7:00 PM William Bryant  
9/11 7:00 PM William Southern  
8/28 7:00 PM William Yates  
9/9 7:00 PM Williamsburg Elem  
8/28 7:00 PM Windsor / Calhoun  
8/27 7:00 PM Winnwood  
8/27 7:00 PM Wolf Creek Cafeteria
8/18 4:00 PM Woodland Elem (Missouri)
9/3 7:00 PM Woodland Elem (Kansas)
8/19 7:00 PM Woodlawn  
8/21 7:00 PM Xavier Elem