Dog Soldiers

Mic-O-Say Banner

(as of July, 2016)
 
Alan Adams Sagamore Keen Spear
Mark Agin Warrior Friendly Flickering Torch
Robert K Albright Warrior Star Above The Oak
Rodger N Alleman Sachem Silver Lark
C Todd Allen Warrior Son Of Little Singing Bell
Christy A Allen Sachem Moon Spirit
David S Allen Chieftain Laughing Cedar
Gerald Allen Keeper of the Wampum Eagle Heart
Joseph Allen Warrior Least Rising Golden Moon
Linda A Allen Honored Woman Diamond In The Rough
Phillip C Allen Warrior Big Balancing Star
Robert Alley Warrior Loud Roaring Thunder
Charles Allis Medicine Man Star Watcher
Curtis Allison Firebuilder Night Flying Falcon
Jeffrey A Allison Warrior Four Colored Falcon
Robert Almony Warrior Back Packing Knot Tying Turkshead Braider Son Of Knife Maker
Lambert E Althaver Firebuilder Star Of Fire
Eugene Amos Warrior Crashing Lightning
Arthur A Anderson Warrior Listens To The Small Wind
Ben Anderson Warrior Big Cautious Cougar
John C Anderson Tom-Tom Beater Soars With The Small Wind
Richard Anderson Brave Sharp Sprouting Cedar
Shannon G Arbuckle Warrior Swift Laughing Copperhead
Paul D Arend Chieftain Piercing Arrow
Donald Dale Armbruster Jr Firebuilder True Knife
Gordon Arnold Warrior Blue Lake Of The Shining Mountains
Charles Tom Ashby Sachem Little Powerful Thunder
James Aslakson Shaman Little Redwing The Chief
Jerry Aubrey Warrior Three Sons
Donald Austin Warrior Silent White Hawk
W Harry Austin Warrior Blue Beaver
Alisa Avenkamp Honored Woman Wildflower On The Path Way
John Nick Badgerow Sagamore Jumping White Horse
Rob Baird Warrior Raging Elk Heart River
W Jack Baird Sachem Friendly Nighthawk
Robert Balderston Warrior Bright Shining Silver Star
Robert Balderston Brave Bright Shining Silver Star
David Baldwin Sachem Little Talking Arrows
Ronald Baldwin Warrior Singing Toad
Mark D Balzer Warrior Tall Standing Cloud
Julio Bambini Sachem Crazy Ram
Lee Barewin Firebuilder Silent Green Wood
H Roe Bartle Chief Lone Bear
Jimmy Bartle Taylor Sachem Lone Bear Princess
Phil Bartolotta Warrior Swift Soaring Lone Eagle
Phillip Bartolotta Keeper of the Sacred Bundle Son Of Swift Soaring Lone Eagle
Bill Baskin Tom-Tom Beater Little Many Storms
Ray Baucom Warrior Twisted Pine
Jason M Bauer Sachem Lightning Fast Falcon
Marcus D Baumgarden Warrior Second Son of Great Friendly Young Rabbit
Hugh Baysinger Tom-Tom Beater Watchful Eye
James Major Beasley Warrior Great Silent Running River
James Larry Beauchamp Warrior Peaceful Rising Sun
Daniel B Beebe Warrior Great Friendly Young Rabbit
Marion Beebe Shaman Friendly Young Rabbit
Patrick W Beebe Brave Fourth Son of Great Friendly Young Rabbit
Alvin Beitchman Medicine Man Winged Comet
David Bell Warrior Least Watchful Pine
Gene Bellner Sachem Shaggy Growling Bear
Arland Beltz Keeper of the Wampum Big Fearless Running Wolf
Steve Bennett Firebuilder Soft Glowing Ember
Timothy M Bennett Shaman Son Of Sleeping Night Owl
Rex R Berglund Warrior Evening Redbird
Steve Berko Warrior Blue Eyed Owl In The Night Sky
Ralph Henry Bessmer Runner Thinking Oak
Jerald Bethke Sachem Swift Cutter Of Venison
Linda M Biever Honored Woman Watchful Spirit Within The Wind
Brian Bigley Sachem Little Fierce Red Eagle
Michael Bigley Warrior Fierce Red Eagle
Robert Bigley Warrior Gray Fierce Red Eagle
Charles W Bishop Warrior Cool Clear Sparkling Crystal
David L Bitters Tom-Tom Beater Friendly Red Spider
Michael R Blinn Sachem Dreamer Of Eagles
Kurtis Blocher Keeper of the Wampum Silent Tom Tom
Gary Bloomer Sachem Stars Out Tonight
Gordon W Bockus Warrior Slow Walking Moose
Harvey S Bodker Chieftain Gleaming Crescent
Richard Tucker Boeshaar Chieftain Thundering Black Rain
Edward Boles Sachem Twin Little Ring Of Fire
Edward Boles Jr Shaman Painted Colors
Ronald Bonewits Keeper of the Wampum Hovering Hornet
Floyd T Boosmann Medicine Man White Turtle
Robert Borgelt Sachem Swift Rising Half Moon
Scott Bower Warrior High Diving Thunderbird
Paul V Bowman Warrior Big Silent Black Eagle
Ted Bowman Firebuilder Screaming Thunder Hawk
Theodore Bowman Warrior Great Screaming Thunder Hawk
Russell G Box Sagamore Swift Singing Iron Horse
A Ralph Boxell Sachem Red Flower
Byron Braamse Keeper of the Wampum Two Moons Across Water
Richard Brackman Firebuilder Running Smoke
Michael Morton Brady Sachem Little Medicine Grinder
Scott M. Brant Shaman Little Swift Burning Arrow
Ralph Brant Jr Warrior Swift Burning Arrow
Alan L Braun Warrior Strong Healing Wind
Cooper Charles Bredehoeft Firebuilder Shadow of Reddening Horizon
Kent Bredehoeft Firebuilder Reddening Horizon
Miles K Bredehoeft Firebuilder Waiting Ember
Larry Brenton Warrior White Thundercloud Of Spring
Lowell Brenton Sachem Small White Thundercloud Of Spring
Lyndell Brenton Firebuilder Little White Thundercloud Of Spring
Lloyd J Briggs Chieftain Silver Running Bear
Ralph E Britz Warrior Noble Wolf Warrior
William L Brizendine Sachem Distant Star
Richard E Brown Medicine Man Cranky Brown Bear
Robert Brown Brave Little Talking Crow
Robert Brown Firebuilder Little Straight Rugged Oak
William Brown Firebuilder Straight Rugged Oak
Lacy G Brown Jr Sachem Flying Metal Chips
Melvin Browning Warrior Walks In The Spirit
Donald L Brundage Warrior Howling Dog Chasing Robins
Daniel Lee Bruning Firebuilder Healing Free Spirit
Bernard G Bruns Warrior Little Bright Buffalo
Walter Bublitz Warrior Yellow Leaf Hickory
Duane Buckmaster Warrior Swift Strong Silent Buck
Timothy Bugg Chief Faithful Eagle
John Bullard Sr Medicine Man Flying White Beetle
Christopher Burger Warrior Watchful Hive of Bees
Dak Burnett Sachem Lightning Heart
Bob Burnos Warrior Old Gray Falcon
John W Burre Sachem Burning Black Wasp
Charles Burry Keeper of the Sacred Bundle Little Silver Blue Smoke
John Burwell Keeper of the Wampum Red Stinging Wasp
Steven Busch Shaman Little Floating Birch Bark
James A Butler Warrior Crooked Lone Oak
James R Bybee Sachem Slow Dying Blue Flame
Dean Byrne Brave Hovering Hawk
John W Cable Warrior Soaring Sun
David Cahill Firebuilder Hiding Gray Lizard
William Cahoon Warrior Bald Flying Eagle
Paul D Calahan Warrior Little Night Lizard
Corby Otis Calvin Firebuilder Soaring Blue Star
Robert Canfield Chieftain Big Spotted Sand Piper
Lynn Carlisle Sachem Whispering Soft Wind
Dean A Carlson Sachem Silver Gray Bear
George Carnall Tom-Tom Beater Swift Answering Whippoorwill
Edward A Carpenter Keeper of the Wampum Glowing Rock
Lloyd Carpenter Medicine Man Bright Blue Spark
Neil Carriker Sachem Long Calling Sparrow Hawk
John Carter Warrior Grinning Wolf With Gleaming White Fangs
Everrett Cates Sachem Swift Moving Silver Fox
H Louis Chandler Chieftain Falling Branch
Edward S Chandler Sr Medicine Man Silver Falling Branch
Will Channon Warrior Bright Leading Light
Colleen Chapman Honored Woman Little Forest Flower
Kyle D Chapman Keeper of the Sacred Bundle Raccoon Of Cunning And Skill
Terry Chapman Sagamore Lone Shining Star
George M Chase Sachem Swift Running Canoe
Marion Cheek Brave Little Singing Bell
Robert Chevalier Warrior With Turquoise Horse
Carl Chinnery Firebuilder Little Radiant Setting Sun
David C Chinnery Sagamore Mighty Brilliant Radiant Setting Sun
Keith Chrostowski Runner Flashing Red Spider
Leo J F Cisper Sachem Guiding Stone
Bill Clark Warrior Tall Standing Pin Oak
Donald K Clark Warrior Keeper Of The Long Lightning
Terry Clark Warrior Hunting Fox
Thomas A Clark Jr Sagamore Little Ash
Dennis G Cleveland Sagamore Little Sleeping Flame
Bruce Clippinger Sachem Quick Dolphin
Ronald Clond Tom-Tom Beater Swift Running Cougar
Charles Madison Cobb Firebuilder Little Golden Thrasher
Morris F Coburn Keeper of the Wampum Great Standing Red Rooster
Debbi Cohen Honored Woman Life Giver Watching Black Panther Swim
Steven Cohen Warrior Sparkling Fire Shadow
Kenneth Cohn Brave Moving Cloud
Sam Colville Chieftain Strong Fighting Bass
Cindy G Cone Keeper of the Wampum Daughter Of Big White Crashing Rock
Stuart W Conrad Sagamore Darting Scorpion
M Jill Cook Honored Woman Blue Eyed Mother Of Little Babbling Cub
John Cookinham Sachem Beaver Soldier
John Cookinham III Sachem Big Beaver Soldier
Lonnie Cool Warrior Father Of Swift Leaping Fawn
Gary H Cortes Tom-Tom Beater Little Watcher Of The Moon
Thomas Merel Corum Firebuilder Little Chipped Arrowhead
Everett F Corwin Warrior Falling Arrow
Rick Harold Cottrell Keeper of the Sacred Bundle Little Silver Canoe
Robert H Cottrell Warrior Silver Canoe
Mark Coulter Warrior Lone Black Cloud
Cliff R Cowherd Medicine Man Fox
Sidney Craig Warrior Oklahoma Soaring Eagle
Stephen Craig Warrior Gray Winged Owl
Bill Crain Sachem Least Strong True Hands
Christina M Crandall Honored Woman Strong Cedar Otter
Stephen Crawford Sachem Big Stalking Silver Moon
Henry J Creagh Sachem Painted Frog
Jack Crewse Warrior Night Bird From The Hills
Arthur H (Red) Cromb Chieftain Strong Red Circle
Bruce Cummings Firebuilder Swift Striking Gray Wolf
Robert A Cunningham Chieftain Big Fast Trading Horse
Robert J Cunningham Sr Warrior Slow Flying Blue Eagle
Ben Czerniewski Warrior Lone Eagle Scout
Jerry W Daniel Warrior Ember Soars To North Star
Bruce Davis Chieftain Swift Streaking Comet
Jackson D Davis Warrior Flame Of Great Spirit
Ronald E Davis Warrior Growling Bear Seeking Wisdom
Richard Day Sachem Wandering Blue Cloud
William Bruce Day Warrior Circle
Bill Dean Shaman Sweet Grass
William B Dean Sachem Walks With Eagles
Fred Defeo Medicine Man Dancing Golden Fire
Roy Charles Degenfelder Chieftain Big Soaring White Eagle
Joe Dekat Sagamore Little Rumbling Thundercloud
Leona A Dekat Honored Woman Keeps Bears
Larry Delmont Keeper of the Sacred Bundle Little Red Spider
Mike DeMarea Sagamore Six Moons
Michael J DeMarea Sr Warrior Big Rainbow Sunset
Michael D Denning Warrior Swimming Eagle
Ron DesCombes Keeper of the Wampum Blue Snow Moon
Charity Dey Honored Woman Proud Mother Of Turtle And Frog
Jacob K Dey Tom-Tom Beater Swift Blue Turtle
Tom Dey Warrior Proud Father Of Turtle And Frog
Robert Dickinson Sagamore Least Swift High Water
Philip W. Dierking Tom-Tom Beater Little High Flying Blue Goose
John Allen Dillingham Sachem Growing Heart
James Dingwerth Runner Rising Red Sun
David L Disney Sachem Black Yellow Bear
Kathy Disney Honored Woman Spirited Raven
W Rod Dixon Medicine Man Clear Sunset
William D Dixon Warrior Little Shining Golden Hawk
Kevin Dockery Sachem Red Running Mustang
Daniel Dodson Firebuilder Standing Buck
Keith Doel Warrior Determined Oak
Darrell D Domann Runner Cloud Dancer
Philip E Donaldson Runner Golden Chipmunk
John Dorsch Firebuilder Swiftly Soaring Eagle
John Eugene Downing Keeper of the Sacred Bundle Little Watching Pine
Andrew Dubill Keeper of the Wampum Spotted Gray Eagle
Chris J Duboc Warrior Soaring Desert Thunder Hawk
Benton S Duffett Jr Sachem Fleeting Cardinal
George Dulas Warrior Flaming Sunset
Larry Duncan Keeper of the Wampum Quiet Hidden Buck
Terrence P Dunn Chieftain Fast Wigwam Builder
Bruce Duvall Firebuilder Swift Flying Brown Owl
Charles Dyer Warrior Clear Silver Lightning
William Easley Warrior Morning Sunrise On The Frontier
Jay Eaton Runner Silver Shining Bird
Kasey A Eberth Firebuilder Eagle Watching War Canoe
Vincent Edmondson Medicine Man Meditating Owl
Arvid H Edwards Medicine Man Horn Blower
James Edwards Warrior Loud Seneca Beaver
Marc E Elkins Sachem Moose Of Many Travels
Barnett Ellis Sachem Swift Blue Quill
Douglas V Entriken Medicine Man Winged Words
John L Erickson Chieftain Little Creeping Leaves
Lucien Erickson Warrior Thundering Hawk
C Dale Eriksen Firebuilder Swooping Dove
William D Eshnaur Warrior Silent Bounding Elk
William C Esry Chieftain Little Brother Speeding Spear
David Evans Warrior Swift Running Blue Skink
Julian Evans Medicine Man Howling Fox
Levi I Evans Sachem Wide Cedar
Allen D Fails Warrior Buck Eye's River Otter
Michael J Falk Warrior Crazy Tortoise
Mike J Faltermeier Warrior Tall Trail Rider
G Douglas Farmer Warrior Fast Flowing River
Larry H Fink Warrior Dangling Spider
Richard V Fink Warrior Spotted Dangling Spider
Bobby Drexel Finn Sachem Big Distant Black Falcon
J C Flaherty Keeper of the Wampum Little Silver Safe Wing
Bob Fletcher Brave Swift Rippling Stream
Robert Fletcher Warrior Descending Acorn
Dennis Flinn Keeper of the Wampum Little Fleet White Bear
Donald C Flinn Medicine Man Fleet White Bear
Michael S Flores Warrior Bright Blue Star In The Midnight Sky
Mike Flores Warrior Touch The Clouds
John Forbes Warrior Learning Eagle
Joel Ford Firebuilder Youngest Sun Always Shining
Andy L Fordemwalt Warrior Shaggy Cedar
Kelly Foreman Firebuilder Little Red Fireball
John H Forsyth Sachem Shapes Long Knives
Clifford Foss Brave Crackling Evergreen
Clifford Foss Jr Sachem Big Crackling Evergreen
Tim J Foster Keeper of the Wampum Little Sly Bobcat
Robert F Fountain Warrior Flaming Tanager
Dennis D Francis Warrior Gentle Blazing Tortoise
Herman H Frankenstein Sachem Summer Sky
David W Frantze Chieftain Silver Blue River
James Frederick Warrior Shrill Whistle
William Frederick Warrior Big Distant Blue Fox
Robert D Freeland Keeper of the Sacred Bundle Little Steady Spark
John Richard Freeman Firebuilder Little Mad Moose
James F Freeman III Keeper of the Wampum Seeks The High Trail
Murray Frick Sr Sagamore Joyful Spark
Thomas Anthony Fritz Warrior Swift Gliding White Hawk
Lee Frost Sachem Frosted Blue Spruce
Myrna K Frost Honored Woman She Who Loved Shadow Dancer
Lee Fuerst Firebuilder Little Wide Wake
Daniel Fuller Warrior White Evening Star
David L Fuston Warrior Swift Peregrine Falcon
Darrell Galloway Warrior Gentle Autumn Oak
Noel W Gardner Runner Son Of Lone White Eagle
Stu Gardner Warrior Lone White Eagle
Phil F Gaughan Warrior Red Sky On Prairie
James R Gault Warrior Garrulous Owl
Michael B Genge Warrior Little Mighty Creeping Oak
Robert G Genge Firebuilder Shadow Of Mighty Creeping Oak
Milton H Genge Jr Warrior Mighty Creeping Oak
Hiram P Gensler Jr Sachem Silent Rock
Delbert Gentzell Warrior Angry Night Bird
W R Gilyeat Warrior Smoky Trails
Gregg W Givens Warrior Swift Fox On Water
Leonard A Goebel Sachem North Wind
Jeffrey R Goertz Keeper of the Wampum Night Lightning With Thunder
Doug Goodin Keeper of the Wampum Little Scurrying Red Ant
John Gordon Sachem Silver Flashing Arrow
Mike Gordon Keeper of the Wampum Majestic Cedar
Peter O Grassl Warrior Wise Crow Moon
Donald C Gray Warrior Red Lightning
Brock Green Firebuilder Little Son Of Black Bear Claw
Kenneth L Green Warrior Four Owls
James A Green III Sachem Bright Totem
Gary G Greene Warrior Little Pale Sun
Thomas Gregory Tom-Tom Beater Lone Blue Fighting Hornet
Robert Gribble Warrior Lame White Buffalo
Michael Francis Grimaldi Sachem Flashing Red Forest
Kenneth A Groh Warrior Fast Flying Quail
Paul Groseclose Tom-Tom Beater Silent Golden Night Owl
Jeffrey A Grubb Keeper of the Wampum Little Deep Flowing River
Merlyn E. Grubb Medicine Man Deep Flowing River
Aaron R Guest Medicine Man Little Swift Moving Canoe
Travis S. Guest Keeper of the Wampum Spirit Canoe
Kenneth E Guetlich Warrior Talking Sky
Henry Guggenmos Warrior Silent Crawling Copperhead
James L Guillaume Shaman Little Walk A Lot
James E Guillaume Warrior Walk A Lot
George D Gunn Sachem Flying Oak
James Guthrie Tom-Tom Beater Burning Hissing Branch
Barbara Haake Honored Woman Lone Gray Feather
Dan Haake Warrior Happy Talking Mouse
Allyn Haase Warrior Wind Seeker
Frederick Hack Medicine Man Big Leaping Red Ember
David Hagar Warrior Papoose Healer
John R Haley Warrior Tapping Woodpecker
Dean Hall Keeper of the Sacred Bundle Little Puma
Wayne Hall Sachem Little Climbing Falcon
Casey Halsey Chieftain Quaking Cottonwood
Lester D Ham Medicine Man Big Four Shields
Howard Hamilton Warrior Yellow Otter
Shawn Hamilton Warrior Little Yellow Otter
Eric Hammock Firebuilder Swift Striking Wolverine Of The Night
James C Hammontree Medicine Man Silver Distant Fox
Jim Handley Sachem Little Brown Swimming Beaver
John A Harger Brave Little Jumping Beaver
Steven Hargrave Warrior Silent Glowing Fire
Richard F Harris Warrior Red Eagle Lightning Cloud
Rusty Harris Warrior Whispering Tall Red Oak
Charles S Harrison Warrior Returning White Wolf
William Harsh Chieftain Friendly Buffalo
Gene Hartley Sagamore Far Seeing Black Oak
Jeffrey S Hartmann Warrior Reverent Stargazer
Floyd G Hastings Jr Medicine Man Swift Wing Foot
Herman Hattaway Sachem Searching Tiger
Mike Hawkins Warrior Little Thundering Dark Cloud
Robert Hawkins Warrior Swift Shooting Yellow Star
William Hawkins Keeper of the Wampum Swift White Water
Raymond Sidney Hawks Warrior Slender White Oak
James William Hayes Chieftain Fast Running Silver Fox
Ronald E. Hayes Jr Sachem Guiding Firelight
E Earl Hays Firebuilder Smoking Gray Ember
John A Heather Jr Sachem Tall Fishing Eagle
Dennis D Heinitz Warrior Buffalo Skull
Terry Heins Warrior Leaping Gray Coyote
Carl H Helms Warrior Thundering Air
Henry J Henkel Jr Medicine Man Acorn Hunter
William R Henry Sachem Yellow Hornet
Lewis H Herfordt Sachem Darting Flame
Lewis N Herfordt Warrior Big Darting Flame
N Jeffrey Herndon Brave Swift Red Flying Arrow
Kenneth C Heubel Warrior Rainbow Trout Swims In The Crystal
James J Higgins Sachem Young White Cloud
Thomas Higgins Jr Chieftain Wind In The Leaves
James Hill Sachem Little Strong Healing Hands
Wilbur T Hill Chieftain Strong Healing Hands
Dan J Himmelberg Sachem Magic Knife
Thomas E Hines III Sachem Lone Burro
David Hinkley Keeper of the Sacred Bundle Little Lifting Hawk
Gail Hixson Sagamore Red Thunder Spirits
Dail R Hobbs Tom-Tom Beater Spiny Cactus
Alan Hochard Warrior Hawk Soaring Over Trees
Lance Hodges Runner Little Red Summer Tree
Aaron Hodson Warrior Little Swirling Gray Cloud
Thomas Hodson Medicine Man Swirling Gray Cloud
John J Hoefer Jr Warrior Full Moon Over Still Water
Charles J Hoffman Jr Chieftain Big Friendly Oak
James R Hogan Chieftain Distant Murmuring Waterfalls
Earnest Holland Runner Swift Soaring White Falcon
Luther Holland Warrior Deep Silent Running Water
Margaret M Holley Honored Woman Giver Of Roots And Wings
Thomas D Holley Keeper of the Wampum Black Shirt
Darrell Hollingshead Warrior Big Horse's Ghost
Kurt Hollingshead Firebuilder Horse's Ghost
Marshall W Hollingsworth Sachem Serving Beaver
John Holman Warrior Least Running Buffalo
Timothy Holmes Warrior Little White Flowing Cloud
Bruce Holmgren Warrior Shimmering Northern Light
Dan A Holmgren Firebuilder Reflection Of Shimmering Northern Light
Mark D Hood Warrior Smiling Copperhead
Chris B Hooper Warrior Flying Dark Eagle
Wesley Hougland Warrior Little Stunted Cedar
Jim H Houk Jr Keeper of the Sacred Bundle Pleasant Calling Coyote
Roger Hoyt Medicine Man Patiently Waiting Ram
William G Huber MD Warrior Mighty Buck Deer
Dale Hudson Warrior Teroplane
Robert Hudson Firebuilder Least Golden Sand
Raymond Huesemann Warrior Standing Shadow
Allen Huff Sachem Least Little Smokey Eyes
Jack R Huff Sachem Little Smokey Eyes
Leo R Huff Warrior Smokey Eyes
Charles Huffman Keeper of the Wampum Swift Swimming Brown Beaver
Daniel Lee Hughes Sachem Sweeping Killer Hawk
Morris L Hughes Runner Blue Dawn
William Humenczuk II Warrior Southern Flying Crow
John Hunkeler Sachem Guiding Hand
Robert R Hunt Medicine Man Sun In The Sky
Corey B Huntsucker Warrior Thundering Raven
Bill Huston Sachem Least Bright Flickering Blue Star
Clifford Illig Chieftain Least Towering Maple
Kenneth Dale Ireland Warrior Silver Moccasin
James H Jackson Tom-Tom Beater Little Burning Green Pine
Joseph Jacobs II Warrior Big Bold Bright Sun
Joseph G Jacobs III Sachem Bold Bright Sun
Jacob F Jacobson Warrior Fish Eagle
Thomas James Warrior Bold Blue Beaver
James T Jennings Jr Warrior Big Glowing Scarlet Ember
Max E Jeys Firebuilder Kin Of Smokey Eyes
Bob Johnson Sachem Silent Northern Light
Derek Johnson Shaman Lost Wandering Grizzly Bear
Margaret E Johnson Honored Woman Spirit Of The White Buffalo
Roger O Johnson Sachem White Crashing Rock
Steven E Johnson Sachem Mighty Silver Cloud
Thomas Johnson Keeper of the Wampum Swooping Gray Eagle
Joseph E Johnson Jr Chieftain Roaring Red Flame
Earl T Johnston Warrior Red Sailing Cloud
Brent E Jones Tom-Tom Beater Least Brings Game
Charles Jones Firebuilder Soaring White Buzzard
George H Jones Warrior Stone Circle
Kenneth Jones Warrior Flying Silver Flake
Robert W Jones Sagamore Running Thunderbird
Robert F Jones Warrior Lightning Chaser
Shannon L Jones Brave Swift Striking Black Bat
Charles A Jones Jr Brave Floating Spark
Lorin A Jurvis Medicine Man Skyward Spark
George Kahler Sachem Swift Flowing Water
Norman Kahn Jr Sachem Healing Snake
Michael A Kaufhold Warrior Fierce Tall Grass
Dick Kaufman Sachem Father Of Cold Silent Fire
Alan Kean Warrior Darting Blue Beaver
Thomas L Keener Warrior Great Mustang Rider
Charles Keller Warrior Silver Haired Bear
Joshua S Keller Warrior Sleek Shooting Red Fire Star
Bennett W Kelley Warrior Bear Tooth
Kevin Kelley Brave Swift Sailing Eagle
Kevin Kelley Shaman Singing Silver Wolf
Kevin Kennedy Sachem Flashing Sky In The Night
Warren W Kennedy Chieftain Running Wheel
Dwight T Kerns Sachem Swift Roaring Silver Bird
W Jeffery Kesner Warrior Silent Watcher Of The Wind
William Kester Sachem Great Whistling Whippoorwill
Kurt Killen Warrior Twisting Talon
Barney Kinell Firebuilder Three Spreading Oaks
Phillip E King Warrior Black Buffalo
David Kirk Tom-Tom Beater Wise Watchful Owl
Isaac Raymond Kirk Shaman Little Growling Grizzly
Phil Kirk Chieftain Watchful Owl
Scott Kitzerow Warrior Laughing Two Dogs
Robert N Kline Keeper of the Wampum Winds Of The Coup
William Knapp Shaman Little Running Moccasin
Thomas D Knox Warrior Golden Owl
Robert Koch Firebuilder Darting Orange Flame
Richard W Koogler Chieftain Mad Drums
Daniel Jon Koontz Sachem Eagle Bear
Robert Kramer Warrior Creeping Red Spider
William Kramer Warrior Angry Black Bee
Bernard Krasne Warrior Eagle Of Life
Robert Krasne Firebuilder Little Eagle Of Life
Edward T Kuklenski Warrior Rising Red Tailed Hawk
James Kuklenski Firebuilder Distant Flying Redtailed Hawk
Joseph LaBella Medicine Man Bright White Cloud
Steven Lacey Keeper of the Wampum Silent Waning Silver Moon
Jeffrey LaHue Sachem Little Swift Flying Knife
William LaHue Chieftain Swift Flying Knife
Jerry A Lake Sachem Gray Night Owl
Lawrence M Lampton Sachem Swift Running Fox
Thomas Lanio Sachem Least Swift Pony
Lloyd Lapore Jr Warrior Humble Guardian Of Mercy
Richard Lapp Warrior Little Friendly Breeze
Thomas R Latta Medicine Man Running Beaver
Roger J Lawrence Warrior Steady Running Timber Wolf
Jacob R Leaming Warrior Guardian Protector On Steel Pony
Richard Ledgerwood Sagamore Swift Quiet Hunter
Albert Lemoine Firebuilder Little Yellow Sun
Albert N Lemoine Jr Sachem Yellow Sun
Douglas Lenhart Sachem Swift Whistling Wind
Hale Willson Lentz Keeper of the Wampum Eastern Rising Flames
Thomas W Lenz Chieftain Walking Two Feathers
F William Lewis Chieftain Quiet Falling Rain
George A Lieberman Chieftain Fading Red Cloud
William S Lieberman Warrior Flaming Moss
Craig A Liljegren Keeper of the Wampum Bright Painted Horse
Joseph W Lindsay Medicine Man Iron Jaw
Henry Lines Warrior Distant Chanting Crow
Charles Linn Warrior Young Distant Cheering Locust
Donald Linn Warrior Least Distant Cheering Locust
Louis G Linn Sachem Cheering Locust
Thomas Little Warrior Little Gray Jumping Jackrabbit
Stan W. Lloyd Sagamore Mustang Of Moonless Night
Mike W Lochmann Warrior Soaring Eagle Scribe Of Treaties
James B Logan Firebuilder Oak Cedar
Darrell Lohmolder Tom-Tom Beater Little Distant Dancing Fire
Byron Long Firebuilder Fast Fierce Falcon
Eric S Long Firebuilder Little Lone Cunning Wolf
Herbert Long Shaman Three Sons Oldest
Leo W Long Warrior Little Red Corn
Robert A Long Chieftain Big Fast Fierce Falcon
Barry Loughrige Warrior Loud Calling Bird
William S Love Sachem Tall Brown Elk
William Lowry Tom-Tom Beater Chirping Chipmunk
Byron Jim Ludington Warrior Raven
Gary Luff Sachem Fleet Iron Horse
Mark Lundy Warrior Pilot Rock Hawkeye
Ernie Lunsford Warrior Gray Wolf Who Hunts By Moonlight
Jerry L Lyle Firebuilder Tall Buffalo Who Walks Upright
John Kenneth Lyle Sachem Big Buffalo Who Walks Upright
Michael D. Lyster Tom-Tom Beater Little Singing Axe
William R Lytton Warrior Swift Running Eagle
David E Mabery Sachem Quick Darting Blue Jay
John Mack Runner Pale Wanderer
Harold Maddera Warrior Sudden Rain
Hurley D Mahan Sachem Iron Cedar
Brian Jay Main Sachem Least Tall Broad Spruce
Thomas E Mais Warrior Lonely Wolf Stalking Elk
Thomas Makinen Warrior Lone Many Moons
John A Mann Brave Twin Star
Thomas Marquis Warrior Golden Law Man
Harry C Marshall Warrior Swift Screeming Night Owl
Larry Martin Warrior Silent Canyon
Richard Martin Chieftain Long Lake
John C Martin Jr Warrior Reverent Deer Of Forest Hill
David Mascal Keeper of the Wampum Lone Awesome Opossum
Ronald Mathis Firebuilder Singing Evening Locust
Kevin L Matson Sachem Mighty Flying Golden Eagle
Richard W Mauntz Sachem Little Ember
Ford Maurer Warrior Whistling Fox
Michael L Maus Warrior Watchful Silent Eagle
Renae P Maus Honored Woman Red Stone Builder
Carmel Mazzocco Keeper of the Wampum Mountain Spider Crossing Great Water
Donald McBeth Sr Warrior Sturdy Running Provider
John McBurney Sagamore Great Silver Long Knife
Patrick McCalmon Tom-Tom Beater Little Charging Fire In Sky
Norman McCarthy Sachem Swift Silent Stalking Wolverine
Christopher McCauley Firebuilder Least Long Running Wheels
Michael McCauley Sachem Little Long Running Wheels
Durwood McConnell Sachem Swift Coiling Serpent
Beth L McCreight Honored Woman Pouncing White Owl
David C McCreight Warrior Soaring Highland Antelope
Kim D McCubbin Warrior Spirit Lifter
Bill O McCully Sachem Speedy Running Gray Fox
Alan McDermott Sachem Little Soft Whispering Brook
John McDermott Warrior Bright Blue Stone
John McDonald Brave Little Fiery Red Rock
William E McGovney Sachem Watching Lizard
Harold McGurk Sr Warrior Fluttering Sparrow
Robert L McKim Jr Warrior Eternal Blue Star
Mark McPhee Warrior Little Truth Seeker
Brit R McPherson Warrior Blue Barracuda
Michael Paul McRobert Firebuilder Little High Flying Warrior
Scott McRuer Sachem Mighty Descending Eagle
Bruce McWilliams Warrior Roaming Razorback
Douglas W Meiser Warrior Singing Silver Eagle
Ryan Mendenhall Runner Little Fast Burning Cedar
Kenneth J Meulemans Medicine Man Gleaming Fire
David A. Meyer Sagamore Thundering Blue Eagle
Gene Meyer Medicine Man Hooting Brown Owl
Michael Meyers Keeper of the Wampum Tall Trail Maker
Leon H. Milburn Warrior Watching Friendly Gray Squirrel
Brandon W Millam Warrior Only Son Of Fast Burning Orange Flame
Steven Millam Warrior Fast Burning Orange Flame
Bruce Miller Warrior Whirling Green Leaf
Daniel F Miller Warrior Airborne Spirit Thunderstorm Tracker
John D Miller Warrior Eagle Chases Light
Mark Miller Warrior Thundering War Eagle
Terry K Miller Chieftain Least Painted Ground
Albert Mitchell Warrior Great Sea Horse
Mark F Mitchell Warrior Quiver Of Many Arrows
William M Moberly Keeper of the Wampum Lone Whispering Pine
Kenneth D Moburg Sachem Little Sign Giver
Jon Terry Modlin Warrior Friendly Curly Hawk
Robert M Moeder Medicine Man Singing Night Owl
Tim Monsees Warrior Swift Diving Legal Eagle
William N Monson Medicine Man Sailing Silver Falcon
Dane Montgomery Shaman Singing Son Of Little Black Leggings
Leonard Moore Warrior Flashing Black Crow
Michael J Moran Warrior Talking Wolf
James Morehead Firebuilder Sure Footed White Pony
John B Moreno Sachem Never Ending Spirit
LeRoy Morevitska Firebuilder Singing Brown Chuckwill
Robert E Morgan Warrior Struggling Beetle
Robert T. Morgan Warrior Little Struggling Beetle
Scott Morgan Firebuilder Little Medicine Stick
Lyle W Morgan II Sachem Shoots Straight Talker
Bob Morrison Warrior Sleeping Wind
Paul Mosiman Sachem Little Speeding Falcon
Joe Mowry Keeper of the Wampum Little Hunting Bear
Bob Mulford Warrior Great Barking Badger
Jenna M Murphy Honored Woman Spirit Of The Fighting Irish
Gene R Myers Warrior Lightning Ball
Matt Myers Runner Stunted Oak
Matthew R Myers Shaman Gliding Raven
William H Myers Jr Sachem Flaming Fire
George H Myers Jr MD Chieftain Swift Canoe
Kenneth Naylor Sagamore Wolf Who Stands In Silence
Kevin Nelson Sagamore Long Distance Runner
Radford K Nelson Warrior Morning Rainbow
Gerald W Newland Sr Warrior Flaming Sunlight
Donald Newman Brave Little Far Flying Falcon
Donald Newman Warrior Far Flying Falcon
Jeb Stuart Newman Sr. Tom-Tom Beater Least Far Flying Falcon
Dennis D Nichols Keeper of the Sacred Bundle Falling Bright Blue Star
Jacob D Nichols Warrior Guiding Gray Beaver
Harry E Nielsen II Warrior Returning Spirited Gray Hawk
Ken E Nolan Sagamore Piercing Claw
Kenneth Nolan Warrior Loneliest Howling Wolf
Stephen Noll Firebuilder Silent Swimming Beaver
Charles Norman Brave Swift Red Ant
William C Norman Warrior Big Running White Rabbit
Charles W Norman Jr Sachem Running White Rabbit
Raymond D Norris Keeper of the Wampum Little Lashing Flame
John D Novak Warrior Spirit Of Many Rivers
Richard Novorr Warrior Sleek Gliding Hawk
James B Nutter Warrior Misty Oak
Garrett Leland O'Dell Keeper of the Wampum Mighty High Eagle
Galen L Oden Runner Sparkling Stone In The Sky
Richard Ogden Sagamore Oak Valley Healer
Ricky Ogden Sachem Swift Stealthful Spider
Edward Older Sachem Yellow Deer
James L Olshefski Sachem Lone Tall Straight Oak
Christopher Lance Olson Shaman Vigilant Shield
Thomas J Olson Warrior Mountain Owl
Tom Olson Warrior Scarlet Helping Hand
John O'Neal Runner Many Broken Wing
Louis O'Neal Chieftain Fading Silver Star
Michael J O'Neil Sachem Swiftly Descending Silver Eagle
John Robert Osborn Sachem Singing Wasp
Brian M Osgood Sachem Thundering Elk In The Forest
Charlie M Osgood Keeper of the Sacred Bundle Swift Mischievous River Otter
Lisa A Osgood Honored Woman She Who Wished On Falling Star
Christopher Ottinger Warrior Flowing White Cloud
Robert Oursler Shaman Calling Gray Squirrel
Edward Owen Warrior Straight Cutting Knife
John Owen Runner Great Shining Silver Rock
Steven Owsley Warrior Mighty Whistling Wind
Phillip S Page Warrior Rising Bear From Water
Leslie R Parker Firebuilder Big Quiet Leaf
Richard Parmeter Sachem Sound Sleeping Mountain Lion
Christopher Parry Brave Bold Striking Scorpion
Louis Paszynsky Medicine Man Counselor Of The Young
Robert Wayne Payne Firebuilder Blazing White Ember
Skip Peavey Sachem Little Flying Aspen Leaf
Roger K Peck Warrior Iron Builder
James E Peek Brave Glowing Burning Cedar
Joseph P Pepper Sachem Spreading White Cedar
John P Peter Keeper of the Wampum Thunder Heart
Jerry Phelps Warrior Soaring Eagle Storm
Chris Phillips Runner Son Of Silver Spark
Clifford John Phillips Chieftain Far Away Hawk
Robert A Phillips Warrior Gnarled Oak
Vernon Phillips Shaman Distant Silent Moon
Lester W Pierce Medicine Man Fierce Piercing Arrow
Roland Plude Warrior Golden Osprey Of Quinnehtakqut
Stanley Hoyt Pohling Keeper of the Sacred Bundle Silent Striking Ferret
Alan Poisner Firebuilder Silver Flame
James Poplinger Sachem Yellow Horse Keeper
John T Porter Brave Poison Rock
Richard V Porto Sachem Turning Steel
Sal Porto Warrior Big Turning Steel
Larry Ross Potts Medicine Man Howling Gray Fox
Virgil W Potts Sachem Big Howling Gray Fox
Robert L Powell Runner Flying Golden Hawk
Joe B. Powers Sagamore Least Bright Traveling Star
Philip E Pretti Sachem Benevolent Beaver
Louis Proctor Tom-Tom Beater Bashful Gray Squirrel
Chris Propst Tom-Tom Beater Little Low Soaring Eagle Over The Point
Dave Propst Warrior Low Soaring Eagle Over The Point
Chris A Pugh Warrior Frolicking Otter
Ronald T Puls Keeper of the Wampum Stalking Red Wolf Of The Timber
Stephen R Purdy Shaman Birch Bark That Binds
Roy Radabaugh Warrior Great Prowling Cougar
William R Radford Warrior Protector Of Wood
Jerry Raggett Warrior Walks In Moonlight
Alan Ralston Sachem Thunder Drums
Robert A Ramseyer Keeper of the Wampum Falling Tree
Jeremiah Randolph Warrior Distant Thundering Arrow
Richard J Randolph Jr Warrior Thundering Arrow
Richard C Ray Chieftain Little Dying Elm
Samuel C Reaves Chieftain True Heart
Thomas John Rebecchi Keeper of the Wampum Swift Falling Leaf
Earl B Reed Warrior Many Singing Locusts
Neil Bruce Reed Chieftain Flying Red Flame
Stephen J Rehrer Warrior Sacred Fishing Eagle
Julian Reichman Warrior Feather In The Sky
Jimmie L Reid Brave Smoky Eyed Raccoon In The Night
Richard Renfro Warrior Tajo
John Charles Reppert Runner Makes Tepees Safe
James Reuland Firebuilder Last Flying Lights
William Reuland Warrior Flying Light
Jack Revare Warrior Little Trailing Hound
Steven Lake Revare Firebuilder Young Trailing Hound
Charles E Rich Sagamore Phantom Hawk
Charles W Rich Medicine Man Big Phantom Hawk
James Rich Brave Coiling Copperhead
Erik Richardson Warrior Silent Watching Hawk
James Richter Warrior Stomping Buffalo
F E Rick Warrior Lone Gray Cloud
Scott A Ricketson Warrior Spirit Of The North Star
Edward Rieck Warrior Silent Silver Otter
David Riker Sagamore Powerful Swift Flying Squirrel
Charles R Rinehart Sachem Crow Feather
Charles Rinehart Keeper of the Sacred Bundle Least Crow Feather
James B Rinehart Keeper of the Sacred Bundle Drowning Horse
David Allen Ritsch Warrior Shining Suns
Timothy E Ritter Warrior Limping Healer
David Roberts Sachem Least Screeching Bald Eagle
Douglas A Roberts Sachem Thundering Night Silence
Henry G Robertson Warrior Morning Ghost Moon
Thomas W Rodman Sachem Gray Arrow
Ricky Allan Roesch Warrior Mighty Wolf Who Stands In The Moonlit Valley
Philip Rogers Sachem Glass Moon
Scott Rogers Warrior Lone Running Mustang
Michael Roper Brave Bold Black Hawk
Walter Rosebrough Warrior Laughing Stream
Walter Rosebrough Jr Warrior Little Laughing Stream
David J Ross Warrior Bull Elk
Doug Ross Keeper of the Wampum Swift Lone Eagle
Edward C Ross Medicine Man Bright Storm
David J Ross II Chief Speaks With Eagles
Kevin Roth Keeper of the Wampum Younger Angry Glowing Fire
Harold E Rouse Jr Sachem Sizzling Firewood
Mike Rubison Warrior Thunder Spirit
David R Rudaitis Keeper of the Sacred Bundle Smoking Silver Bear
Andrew Scott Russell Warrior Scarlet Stinging Scorpion
Brett H Russell Shaman Dark Cloud Of The Silver Moon
Ralph Russell Warrior Flying Little Silver Hawk
Jeromy Carson Rutledge Warrior Great Cleansing Thunderstorm
Ann Salisbury Honored Woman Steady Climbing Bear
Alan Sanders Medicine Man Iron Grizzly
Steven Sanders Firebuilder Swift Charging White Buffalo
Marvin E. Sands, Jr. Sagamore Fast Swooping Cherokee Falcon
Paul Satterfield Tom-Tom Beater Young Dancing Tomahawk
Scott W Saving Keeper of the Wampum White Charging Bull
John A Schatzel Warrior Distant Raven
David A Schlader Warrior Peaceful Calling Loon
Paul Schleicher Sachem Healer Of Green Mountain
Don Schlotzhauer Warrior Black Cat Hunting
Richard Schmidt Chieftain Big Burning Feather
Gene Schoettlin Brave Peace Axe
Bryan Schumacher Sachem Little Maker Of Moccasins
Jack E Scogin Keeper of the Sacred Bundle Swift Climbing Lizard
Ken Scott Sachem Gently Falling Rain
Kenneth A Scott Shaman Least Streaking White Star
James Scrivener Warrior Little Whispering Blue Fire
Ed Seamands Sachem Silent Moving Oak
Russell W Seidelman Tom-Tom Beater Loud Son Of Angry Buzzing Wasp
Ray Seidelman III Warrior Pride Of Angry Buzzing Wasp
Ray G Seidelman Jr Keeper of the Wampum Angry Buzzing Wasp
Jack A Selsor Warrior Great Silent Soaring Spirit Hawk
James Selsor Warrior Silent Soaring Spirit Hawk
Justin T Selsor Warrior Son Of Silent Soaring Spirit Hawk
Mark Semke Tom-Tom Beater Little Silent White Whirlwind
Robert Semke Jr Runner Silent White Whirlwind
Charles Serslev Warrior Big Snarling Wild Dog
Michael K Shafe Warrior Mending Spirit
Barbara D Shaffer Honored Woman Songbird Mother Of Bright Flaming Waters
Mal Shafran Warrior Great Silent Fighting Copperhead
Zachary Shafran Sachem Silent Fighting Copperhead
Ralph E Shalda Warrior Laughing Polar Bear Of Two Hearted River
Charles H Shanklin Medicine Man Tumbling Cloud
Stuart Sharp Warrior Howling White Wolf
John R Sheehy Warrior Guiding Arrow
Claude W Sherwin Jr Sachem Flying Squirrel
Chris N Shipley Keeper of the Sacred Bundle Deer Glowing In The Light Of The Moon
Irma Sue Shirk Sachem Night Running Mustang
Robert Shirk Jr Warrior Rising Pheasant Of The Winter Sun
Richard Shull Warrior Little Friendly Star
James G Shull Jr Tom-Tom Beater Friendly Star
Byron C Shutz Warrior Wheeling Hawk
Andre E Sidney Runner Son Of Tall Standing Blue Flame
Mark S Siedlik Warrior Coyote Runs
Robert Simmonds Sachem Bad Old Bear
Ernest D Simmons Keeper of the Sacred Bundle Ever Screaming Woodpecker
J E Simmons Warrior Large Laughing Buffalo
James Simmons Sachem Flaming Branch
Jim Simmons Tom-Tom Beater Little Flaming Branch
Randy Sims Medicine Man Shield Of The Wolf
Daniel Sisco Sagamore White Buffalo Guard
James Sisco Sagamore Great White Buffalo Guard
Robert Sisco Keeper of the Wampum Little White Buffalo Guard
Steve Siu Warrior Bone Cutter
Terry Skinner Warrior Smoke And Thunderstick
Mike Smid Warrior Quiet Working Bison
Gary L Smith Firebuilder Fiery Red Cloud
Harold F (Cotton) Smith Chieftain Spirit Fire
Leroy Smith Sagamore Swift Racing Hawk
Marion E Smith Warrior Ringing Hammer
Marion Smith Warrior Descending Red Cloud
Mark Patrick Smith Sachem Son Of Falling Sparks
Scott Smith Sagamore Son Of Spirit Fire
Sonya S Smith Honored Woman Princess Spirit Fire
Donavan N Smith Jr Warrior Fiery Mountain
Norman A Smith Jr Sachem Big Brown Trout Rising
Michael R. Snell Sachem Young Swift Spotted Lizard
Kendall N Snyder Shaman Fishing Blue Bear
Donald Soetaert Warrior Swift Running Brown Rabbit
Duane Soper Sachem Swift Flying Crazy Crow
Bill Spies Warrior Sweltering Dusty Oak Trail
Greg Spies Sachem Last Distant Glowing Red Ember
Weldon L Sportsman Sachem Big Sturdy Hickory
Richard Sprague Firebuilder Little Swift Painted Deer
Steven B Springer Sachem Fighting Nighthawk
Charles Staake Warrior Fleeting Free Horse
Josiah Stansbury Sachem Wandering Owl
William H. Stark Warrior Walks Night Horse
John Philip Starr Chieftain Leaping Star
Richard Steinhelder Warrior Little Bends Spear
Milton Steinzeig Keeper of the Wampum Signal Drums
James W Stephens Chieftain Day Rider
Albert E Stewart Sachem Fiery Cloud
Mical Stewart Firebuilder Little Fiery Cloud
Tim Still Warrior Big Silent Hunting Copperhead
Mike Stitt Warrior Guiding Night Star
Donald L Stonger Sagamore Pointed Leaf
Michael G Stonger Firebuilder Least Pointed Leaf
Arthur B Stoppelman Warrior True Blade
Brad Strecker Sachem Silent Stalking Night Fox
David Street Tom-Tom Beater Calling Lark
Brian J Streich Warrior White Eagle Dancing
Larry A Strickland Sachem Laughing Silver Owl
Charles G. Strong Warrior Northern Moose
Donald F Studnicka Sachem Turning Wings
Michael D Sulgrove Keeper of the Wampum Lone Yellow Falcon
Michael Sullivan Brave Steel Thorn
Robert Sutton Brave Swift Running Ferret
Michael Swanson Warrior Red War Arrow
Randall Swetnam Warrior Least Sparkling Grass
Philip F Symmonds Sachem Follows Two Wolves
Edward Sympson Medicine Man Star That Falls
Phillip Edwin Taggart Warrior Gold Guardian Eagle
Bernard R Tanner Sachem Silent Fire
Keith E. Tansey Warrior Healing Hand Knowledge Seeker
James W Taylor Warrior Shining Silver River
Joseph A Taylor Keeper of the Sacred Bundle Blue Signal Oak
Kenneth H Taylor Chieftain Signal Oak
S Jon Taylor Warrior Traveling Hawk Diving In Deep Water
William Chalmers Tempel Chieftain Shining Image
Kevin Bruce Templin Warrior Stealthy Flying Eagle
John T Tengdin Warrior Crossed Trees
Robert C Tengdin Firebuilder Little Crossed Trees
James J Terry Jr Chief Eagle From The Sun
Floyd Thomas Sagamore Streaking Star
James Thomas Warrior Brilliant Dancing Night Flame
James M Thomason Sachem Little Voice That Carries
John S Thornton Medicine Man Cheering Brown Locust
Donald C Thurmon Sachem Big Dusty Roads
Paul Warfield Tibbets IV Warrior Soaring Humble Servant
Michael Tillery Firebuilder Little Silent Tracker
Dave W. Timpe Warrior Soaring Eagle At Dawn
Duane Titus Warrior Grizzly Wolf
Elsworth Titus Warrior Tall Bow
Richard B Titus Firebuilder Little Tall Bow
Mark Tomes Sachem Swift Low Flying Pheasant
Cliff Tozier Chieftain Long Legs
Mark Trammell Sachem Great White Rock
Sykes Emil Trieb Tom-Tom Beater Flaming Wood Bird
Ralph G Trogdon Chieftain Heat Moon
Robert Trudeau Warrior Gray Bear
James D Tucker Warrior Least Carries Many Birch Bark
Shannon L Tucker Sachem Stalking White Cougar
Donald E Tuckness Keeper of the Wampum Flying White Star
Judy K Tuckness Sachem Proud Woman Of Flying White Star
Sterling Tuckness Shaman Second Son Of Flying White Star
Tyler N Tuckness Shaman Son Of Flying White Star
Shawn P Tunink Keeper of the Sacred Bundle Silver Seal
Ellis W Tuter Tom-Tom Beater Least Little Lone Cunning Wolf
Larry Tyrl Sachem Bright Flashing Firefly
Hugh A Van Deursen Sachem Swiftly Shooting Satellite
Lloyd Riley Vance Warrior Little Flaming Blue Torch
M Frances Vandenberg Honored Woman Princess Racing Iron Horse
W J Vandenberg Jr Sagamore Racing Iron Horse
William J Vandenberg Sr Sagamore Big Racing Iron Horse
Thomas W VanDyke Warrior Little Straight Shooter
Jody A VanWey Honored Woman Weaves Many Color Dreams
James Velghe Sachem Strong Swaying Oak
L Don Veltum Jr Warrior Bright Living Ember
Gerald Verstoppen Warrior Still Blood
Julian Viso Warrior Southern Jaguar Mastering Fire
Melody Volek Honored Woman Singing Moon
Thomas Volek Medicine Man Least Lively Gray Beaver
Jim Vredenburgh Keeper of the Sacred Bundle Lone Thundering Wolf
Merle Gene Walker Chieftain Sparkling Grass
Dan E Walstrom Sachem Wet Red Spotted Turtle
Paul E Walters Firebuilder Little Flaming Tall Grass
Eric Walther Firebuilder Star Trail
Dennis R Warnecke Sachem Silent Red Bear
Mark Warnick Keeper of the Wampum Second Son Of Flying Redbud
Devin W Warrington Sachem Blue Eyed Eagle
Jim Wasko Sachem Standing Tall Totem
John Wassberg Warrior Mystic Crescent Moon
Harlan E Watkins Keeper of the Wampum Little Whispering Fern
Michael Watkins Tom-Tom Beater Little Black Moon
John D Watson Brave Little Thunder Of The Night
Robert A Watson Firebuilder Quick Gray Fox
Dale Watts Warrior Vanishing Star
Carolyn J Wear Honored Woman Strong Swift Dancing Water
Myrl Wear Keeper of the Wampum Standing Strong Rock
George Weaver Sagamore Swift Flying White Whippoorwill
Richard Wegner Sachem Arrowed Hawk
Thomas E Weiford Warrior Silent Red Arrow
Peter J Weiland Sachem Big Swift Soaring Eagle
Richard Weiland Medicine Man Walking Asking Bear
Wayne Weimer Chieftain Tall Wolf
Larry Weinstein Warrior Fiery White Sky
Ben Weir Warrior Spreader Of Good News
Keith Weisz Warrior Big Breath Of Flames
Larry Werth Sachem Solitary Buffalo
James Wertz Tom-Tom Beater Running Iron Horse
Wayne Westfall Firebuilder Moon Magic
Daniel H Wheatcroft Chief Crazy Eagle
Richard G Wheeler Tom-Tom Beater Tree That Talks
Jack Whitacre Warrior Rapid White Water
Ross Whitacre Keeper of the Wampum Small Rapid White Water
Robert Whitaker Sachem Distant Fish
Darren E Whitcher Warrior Midnight Otter
David A White Warrior White Burning Cedar
Lee Whitman Warrior Faithful Running Bear
Jerry L Wickersham Warrior White Wolf Of The Thunder Moon
Edward Wiedenmann Warrior Climbing Red Squirrel
John F Wilcox Keeper of the Wampum Whispering Jay
Delvin Wilkinson Chieftain Trailing Gray Cloud
Joseph Wilkinson Sachem Fearless Soaring Falcon
Bruce R Williams Warrior Long Wandering Healer
Homer Williams Sachem Least Perching Robin
Kenneth Williams Sachem Smallest Shining Blue Spruce
Charles R Wilson Jr Sachem Shadow Spirit
Christopher Wilt Sachem Wild Flying Horse
Albert Winemiller Warrior Long Tepee
Edwin Winfrey Sachem Little Quivering Nighthawk
Larry Winn Jr Chieftain Blazing Ember
Michael Wise Firebuilder Star Wolf
Richard Witt Sagamore Counter Of Beads
Russell Wittig Sachem Many Wise Stars
Daniel W Wohlford Sachem Great White Birch By Cool Water
Dennis Ray Wolf Sachem Lone Cunning Wolf
Stephen Wolf Sachem Quiet Pool
William Wolf Warrior Big Swift Running Lone Wolf
Gerald Wolfskill Warrior Winging Blue Jay
James Clifton Woner Jr Warrior Big Pointing Leaf
Keith Wood Medicine Man Badger Hawk
Robert A Wood Sagamore Shining Hawk
Richard E Woodling Warrior Noisy Thunderbird
David P Woodman Medicine Man Painted Elk
Robert Woods Warrior War Star Healing Wolf
Rufus Woody III Warrior Lightning Owl
Steven Ray Woolf Keeper of the Wampum Fierce Gray Timber Wolf
Brent W Worley Sagamore Son Of Swooping War Eagle
John Worley Warrior Soft Walking Cougar
Dean Kenneth Wren Medicine Man Glowing Yellow Star
Frank Wright Chieftain Red Leg Eagle
Ronald Dean Wright Warrior Swift Silver Moon
William H Wright Warrior Cracking Twig
Paul Yager Warrior Big Sacred Lightning Bolt
Darrell Yates Shaman Image Maker
David G Yeamans Warrior Soaring Iron Falcon
Nancy Yendes Honored Woman Happy Showers
Alan York Sagamore Little Swift Burning Leaf
Ronald Youmans Warrior Gentle Morning Sun
Kenneth E. Yunker Jr Sachem Silver Tailed Comet
Frederic Zehnder Sagamore Big Red Prairie Wolf
Ken Zelk Medicine Man Trailing Blue Smoke
Jerry Zevecke Warrior Rising Three Eagles
Michael Zuk Warrior Teaches Many