2012 Tribal Elevations

2012 Tribal Council Elevations

Sachem

David Andre   Sachem High Flying Silver Arrow
Christopher Boeh   Sachem Whispering Buffalo
Rodger Bowers   Sachem Last Glancing Axe
J Aaron Burgess   Sachem Sacred Golden Eagle
John Cerda   Sachem Dog Runner
Robert H Coates   Sachem Shining Brown Moon
Monty Creagar   Sachem Completed Trail Of Wandering Bear
Cameron J Crooks   Sachem Little Least Ascending Golden Eagle
Jeremy C Cruz   Sachem Spirit Of White Buffalo
Elliott C Ghaly   Sachem Nobbys Mighty Eagle
George (Pat) Gould   Sachem Sudden Striking Scorpion
Stephen A Graver   Sachem Little Lone Hunting Cougar
Jim Handley   Sachem Little Brown Swimming Beaver
Adam D Howell   Sachem Least Bright Golden Beehive
Scott D Howell III   Sachem Little Bright Golden Beehive
Jake A Huffman   Sachem Strong Swimming Brown Beaver
Kevin Kennedy   Sachem Flashing Sky In The Night
Cameron M Kieffer   Sachem Silent Spirit Tree
Kevin P Knauf   Sachem Walking Silent Deer
Gary Lee McCarty   Sachem Friendly White Thunderbird
Bill O McCully   Sachem Speedy Running Gray Fox
Harry Midgley   Sachem Misty Double Rainbow
Keith A Neuman   Sachem Big Blue Swooping Hawk
Robert Parks   Sachem Standing Two Wolves
Mike Pilch   Sachem Three Deer Glowing Moon
Michael J Ratterman   Sachem Beaver Points Trail
Rob Richardson   Sachem Little Wounded Pony
Duane Soper   Sachem Swift Flying Crazy Crow
Loren Stoneburner   Sachem Midnight Silence
Mark Trokey   Sachem Blue Striking Lightning
J Spencer Weaver   Sachem Shepherd Of Many Dreams
David Wildschuetz   Sachem Little Screaming Night Birds
Charles M Winfrey   Sachem Third Son Of Little Quivering Nighthawk
David L Zeilinger   Sachem Paha Sapa Wind Song
     

Keeper Of The Wampum

Nicholas P Dodson   Keeper of the Wampum Golden Gliding Eagle
Keith Gregory   Keeper of the Wampum Black Hawk Claw
Brian Scott Hess   Keeper of the Wampum Paint Buffalo
Shannon Johnson   Keeper of the Wampum Diving White Eagle
S Doug Ross   Keeper of the Wampum Swift Lone Eagle
Howard Scott II   Keeper of the Wampum Son Of Sturdy Rock
Myrl Wear   Keeper of the Wampum Standing Strong Rock
Ross Whitacre   Keeper of the Wampum Small Rapid White Water
     

Sagamore

Chris Hahn   Sagamore Roaring Pony Soldier
Paul Hudson   Sagamore Bright Sunrise
David Meyer   Sagamore Thundering Blue Eagle
Barry Slotnick   Sagamore Little White Jacket
     

Medicine Man

John S Thornton   Medicine Man Cheering Brown Locust
     

Chieftain

Wayne Brock   Eagle From The Croatan
David Frantze   Chieftain Silver Blue River

 


 

Previous Years Elevations

2011 Tribal Council Elevations

2010 Tribal Council Elevations

2009 Tribal Council Elevations

2008 Tribal Council Elevations

2007 Tribal Council Elevations