2011 Tribal Council Elevations

2011 Tribal Council Elevations

Sachem

Virgil E Adams   Sachem Flaming Bulls Eye
C Tom Ashby   Sachem Little Powerful Thunder
Schuyler D Bailey   Sachem Guardian Shadow Warrior
Josh Belzer   Sachem Lone Running White Wolf
Adam C Blake   Sachem Shining Silent Star Of The North
Robert Borgelt   Sachem Swift Rising Half Moon
Dak Burnett   Sachem Lightning Heart
Sam Clippinger   Sachem Quick Racing Dolphin
Kent S Dibben   Sachem Great Horse That Stumbles
Kevin Dockery   Sachem Red Running Mustang
Wayne Feuerborn   Sachem Lone Flying Thunderbird
Cody J Frizzell   Sachem Least Little Crooked Deep Water
Caleb A Hall   Sachem Buck In The Moonlight
Carl Bill Haner III   Sachem Faithful Keeper Of The Warm Spirit
Dan Himmelberg   Sachem Magic Knife
Thomas E Hines IV   Sachem Vigilant Lone Burro
Jason D Horne   Sachem Sleeping Red Bear
Jack R Huff   Sachem Little Smokey Eyes
Danny Hughes   Sachem Sweeping Killer Hawk
Kurt D Johnsen   Sachem Father Of Thundering Moons
Marilyn D Johnson   Sachem Quiet Talking Elk
Roger O Johnson   Sachem White Crashing Rock
Dick Kaufman   Sachem Father Of Cold Silent Fire
Lawrence M Lampton   Sachem Swift Running Fox
Gary Luff   Sachem Fleet Iron Horse
Michael Meyers   Sachem Tall Trail Maker
Adam C Morton   Sachem Vigilant Thunderbird
Peter J Muelleman   Sachem Shimmering Blue Lake
Darrell G Neuner   Sachem Shadow Of Gray Whippoorwill
John J Palmisano   Sachem Whistling Thrush
Jason Pink   Sachem Swift Circling Golden Eagle
James A Scalf   Sachem Swift Paddling Traveler
Daniel Shinn   Sachem Bright Silver Waterfall
Larry Strickland   Sachem Silent Soaring Silver Falcon
Phillip Symmonds   Sachem Follows Two Wolves
J Brad Todd   Sachem Little Spirit Of The Morning Star
Larry Tyrl   Sachem Bright Flashing Firefly
James Velghe   Sachem Crazy Silver Hawk
     

Keeper Of The Wampum

Randy Cooper   Keeper of the Wampum Stone Bear
Chester Galloway   Keeper of the Wampum Bright Far Seeing Eagle Eyes
Thomas Holley   Keeper of the Wampum Black Shirt
Charles Huffman   Keeper of the Wampum Swift Swimming Brown Beaver
Leonard Jones   Keeper of the Wampum Lonely Fire
Steven Lacey   Keeper of the Wampum Silent Waning Silver Moon
Steven Lancaster   Keeper of the Wampum Least Diving Cold Creek
Stan W Lloyd   Keeper of the Wampum Mustang Of Moonless Night
David Mascal   Keeper of the Wampum Lone Awesome Opossum
Jason Oehring   Keeper of the Wampum Little Soaring Eagle Of Prey
Matthew Turner   Keeper of the Wampum Last Swift Flying Hawk
     

Sagamore

Guy Daniel Barnes   Sagamore Little Heart Of Wild Mustang
Gary Cover   Sagamore Lone Towering Pine
Victor Geiger   Sagamore Great Bearded Otter
Scott D Howell Jr   Sagamore Bright Golden Beehive
Terry N Masters   Sagamore Young Leaping Cricket
John McBurney   Sagamore Great Silver Long Knife
     

Medicine Man

Aaron Guest   Medicine Man Little Swift Moving Canoe
Thomas Hodson   Medicine Man Swirling Gray Cloud
Alan Sanders   Medicine Man Iron Grizzly
     

Chieftain

Frank Wright   Chieftain Red Leg Eagle
     

Chief

Kendrick J.E. Miller   Chief Strong Spirit
     

Previous Years Elevations

2010 Tribal Council Elevations
2009 Tribal Council Elevations
2008 Tribal Council Elevations
2007 Tribal Council Elevations