2010 Tribal Council Elevations

2010 Tribal Council Elevations

Sachem

William J Bahnmaier   Sachem Crazy Swift Night Runner
James S Baker   Sachem Cold Mountain Wind
Vincent Barreto   Sachem White Burning Sky
James Bernard Jr   Sachem Circling Bluebird
Lowell Brenton   Sachem Small White Thundercloud Of Spring
David Buchholz   Sachem Least Bobbing Cork
John J Cullinan   Sachem Little Swift Moving Fire Of Flame
Charles Davis   Sachem Racing Thunder Foot
Marc E Elkins   Sachem Moose Of Many Travels
David Esry   Sachem Least Brother Speeding Spear
Arnold Flippin   Sachem Swift Blue Tailed Skink
Carole Gaither   Sachem Heart Of Bright Shining Evening Star
Jeffrey Grace   Sachem Son Of Graceful Deer
April M Hale   Sachem Painted Laughter
Ryan C Harter   Sachem Shining Screaming Thunder Horse
Phillip R Helt   Sachem Great Grandson Of Burning Red Totem
Jamey R Hilleary   Sachem Eagle Sings With Angels
Lawrence D Jefferson   Sachem Little Screaming Horse
Gene Krahenbuhl   Sachem Big Least Lasting Eagle
Nathan E Lacey   Sachem Silver Star Of Waning Moon
David Lehman   Sachem Little Sure Footed Running Elk
Gary Leibold   Sachem Little Late Burning Ember
David Lyons   Sachem Little Running Lion
Michael P Marks   Sachem Dwindling Flame
Ricky Ogden   Sachem Swift Stealthful Spider
Joseph P Pepper   Sachem Spreading White Cedar
Justin B Prelogar   Sachem Cerulean Phoenix
Joseph W Raffurty   Sachem Searcher Of Arrow And Fire
Ricardo E Rampone   Sachem Large Blazing Fire
Veeder Ransom   Sachem Fifth Son Of Speaks For Others
Edward B Roberson   Sachem Little Dancing Knife
Harold E Rouse Jr   Sachem Sizzling Firewood
Patrick F Schmitt   Sachem Shadow Fire
John H Schwarz   Sachem Searching Twin Bear
Michael Seise   Sachem Little Tall Tower
Sean A Serroque   Sachem Quick Running Gray Fox
Robert Simmonds   Sachem Bad Old Bear
Michael Smith   Sachem Feisty Red Fox
Carol L Snyder   Sachem Silver Bird Maker Of Comfort And Warmth
Edwin Stoll   Sachem Least Friendly Sky
Herb A Strain   Sachem Healing Spirit Of The Hot Sun
Chris R Tait   Sachem Long Lasting Turtle Under Deep Rushing Water
Thomas L Tingle   Sachem Quick Darting Brown Bat
Toby Tobler   Sachem Whispering Smoke
Jeremy A Wallace   Sachem Swift Cardinal That Catches Its Prey
Karl H Wiederaenders   Sachem Son Of Swift Yellow Horse
     

Keeper Of The Wampum

Dan Brink   Keeper of the Wampum Broken Eagle
David Degenfelder   Keeper of the Wampum Little Soaring White Eagle
Larry Duncan   Keeper of the Wampum Quiet Hidden Buck
William C Esry   Keeper of the Wampum Little Brother Speeding Spear
Ron I Fredman   Keeper of the Wampum He Who Tells Many Tales
Steven H Main Sr   Keeper of the Wampum Little Tall Broad Spruce
Richard Ogden   Keeper of the Wampum Oak Valley Healer
Thomas Rebecchi   Keeper of the Wampum Swift Falling Leaf
Robert Sisco   Keeper of the Wampum Little White Buffalo Guard
Scott Smith   Keeper of the Wampum Son Of Spirit Fire
Daryl L Stine   Keeper of the Wampum Deep Running Water
Frank Wright   Keeper of the Wampum Red Leg Eagle
     

Sagamore

Terry Chapman   Sagamore Lone Shining Star
Robert Dickinson   Sagamore Least Swift High Water
Mark Enke   Sagamore Little Brown Swooping Hawk
Edward L Gooseman   Sagamore Spirit Of Flying Goose
Louis Mautino   Sagamore White Fox
Danny Minnick   Sagamore Bold Lightning Thunder
James Scott   Sagamore Mighty Plains Archer
George Weaver   Sagamore Swift Flying White Whippoorwill
Warren Wenner III   Sagamore Mighty Tall Sequoia
     

Medicine Man

Paul Crooks   Medicine Man Least Little Ascending Golden Eagle
Larry Potts   Medicine Man Howling Gray Fox
Michael A Rodak   Medicine Man Sleeping Owl
Thomas Volek   Medicine Man Least Lively Gray Beaver
     

Chieftain

Mark Brayer   Chieftain Silent Searching White Bear
Thomas W Lenz   Chieftain Walking Two Feathers

Previous Years Elevations

2009 Tribal Council Elevations
2008 Tribal Council Elevations
2007 Tribal Council Elevations